Date: 10 December 2016
Location: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Place: Guoxin Gymnasium

*The fighting records are shown this way: (Wins- Losses- Draws).
*All the fights are 3 rounds and 3 minutes, except if otherwise is shown.
*All the fights are kickboxing rules, except if otherwise is shown.
*In case the post is a ”results” post, green colour is the winner and the purple colour shows how the win was.
*If the names, country, fighting record or anything else is incorrect, please send a message below and we will fix it immediatly.

Rookie Fights

(63kg) (MMA)
Wu Tianjin  vs.  Xu Weihao
China               China
0-0-0               0-0-0

(65 kg)
Name Unknown  vs.  Xi Shaoyu
Congo                      China
???                          ???

Main Card

(61kg)
Lau Waicheuk  vs.  Lin Qiangbang
Hong Kong            China
???                       ???

(80kg)
Salihov Muslim  vs.  Nuerla Mulali  KO
Russia                     China
???                         ???

(60kg)
Kodera Kohei  vs.  Gong Yuankun
Japan                   China
???                       ???

(85kg) (MMA)
Koji Shikuwa  vs.  Wang Sai
Japan                   China
2-2-0                   17-6-1

(75kg)
Komsan Hanchana  vs.  Zhang Yang  UNANIMOUS DECISION
Thailand                       China
???                              ???

(80kg)
Aleksandr Stetcurenko  vs.  Darryl Sichtman (Semi-Final)  UNANIMOUS DECISION
Russia                               The Netherlands
55-13-0                             50-9-1

(80kg)
Hicham El Gaoui  vs.  Dmitry Valent (Semi-Final)  UNANIMOUS DECISION
Morocco                    Belarus
48-5-2                      29-7-0

(72kg)
Li Zhuangzhuang  vs.  Kong Lingfeng
China                         China
???                            ???

(67kg)
Massaro Glunder  vs.  Zhang Chunyu  DECISION EXTRA ROUND
The Netherlands         China
???                            ???

(75kg) (MMA)
Javier Fuentes vs.  Zhang Lipeng  TKO ROUND 1
Spain                    China
???                       19-9-1

(100kg)
Tofan Pirani  vs.  Asihati
Sweden              China
???                     ???

(80kg)
Aleksandr Stetcurenko  vs.  Dmitry Valent (Final)  DECISION
Russia                               Belarus
55-13-0                            29-7-0

Lin Qiangbang  vs.  Lau Waicheuk  TKO ROUND 3

Please follow and like us:
589

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here